Zimní turnaj 2014 - rozlosování
Kategorie: HOME
kolo | datum | začátek | hřiště Náchod | hřiště Trutnov | ||
1. | 1.2.2014 | 10.00 | FK Náchod - MFK Trutnov | |||
12.00 | Č.Kostelec - Broumov | |||||
14.00 | Úpice - Jaroměř | |||||
2. | 9.2.2014 | 10.00 | Broumov - Úpice | |||
12.00 | FK Náchod - Č.Kostelec | |||||
14.00 | Trutnov - Jaroměř | |||||
3. | 15.2.14 | 10.00 | Úpice - FK Náchod | |||
16.2.14 | 10.00 | Jaroměř - Broumov | ||||
16.2.14 | 14.00 | Č.Kostelec - Trutnov | ||||
4. | 22.2.13 | 10.00 | FK Náchod - Jaroměř | |||
12.00 | Č.Kostelec - Úpice | |||||
23.2.14 | 14.00 | Trutnov - Broumov | ||||
5. | 27.1.14 | 10.00 | Jaroměř - Č.Kostelec | |||
2.3.14 | 10.00 | Broumov - FK Náchod | ||||
2.3.14 | 14.00 | Úpice - Trutnov | ||||
Průběžná tabulka turnaje s předehraným utkáním 5. kola Č. Kostelec – Jaroměř
1. | Trutnov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20:3 | 10 |
2. - 3. | Jaroměř | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:17 | 7 |
2. - 3. | Červený Kostelec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 7 |
4. | Náchod | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | 5 |
5. | Broumov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:19 | 4 |
6. | Úpice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 3 |
Zdroj FK Náchod:
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | body | pořadí | ||
1 | Slovan Broumov | Z | 1 : 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 : 13 | 2 : 0 | 4 | 5 | |
2 | TJ Červený Kostelec | 4 : 1 | T | 2 : 3 | 2 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 7 | 2.-3. |
3 | FK Jaroměř | 2 : 2 | 3 : 2 | 2 | 0 : 7 | 5 : 2 | 1 : 4 | 7 | 2.-3. |
4 | FK Náchod | 2 : 2 | 7 : 0 | 0 | 3 : 4 | 1 : 1 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | SK Sparta Úpice | 0 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 5 | 4 : 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | MFK Trutnov | 13 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
Střelecká tabulka | |
Holubec (MFK TU) | 6 |
Plšek (FKN) | 4 |
Hlava D. (ČK) | 4 |
Winter (ÚP) | 4 |
Kejzlar (MFK TU) | 4 |
Kořínek (JA) | 3 |
Srkal (FKN) | 3 |
Kamitz (MFK TU) | 3 |
Škoda (JA) | 2 |
Marks (MFK TU) | 2 |
Koval (ČK) | 2 |
Diviš (JA) | 2 |
Exnar (JA) | 2 |
Vejprava (FKN) | 2 |
Simon (FKN) | 2 |
Doubic P. (MFK TU) |
1 |
Hlava L. (ČK) | 1 |
Škoda (ČK) | 1 |
Bednařík (MFK TU) | 1 |
Křižovič (MFK TU) | 1 |
Makovský (MFK TU) | 1 |
Horák (MFK TU) | 1 |
Štejnar (BR) | 1 |
Vejman (ČK) | 1 |
Seifert (JA) | 1 |
Schubert (Br) | 1 |
Němeček (Br) | 1 |
Rompotl (FKN) | 1 |
Malý (FKN) | 1 |
Mach (ÚP) | 1 |
Chmelík (ÚP) | 1 |
Kašajík (JA) | 1 |
Čihák (Br) | 1 |
Pohl (Br) | 1 |